Classifica Villa Ada Trail 2017

logo_trail_verde

8 ottobre 2017

PosizionePettoraleNomeCognomeSocietàCategoria
144Mark FrancescoRidgerAtl Aden Exprivia MolfettaSM
2157MeisasCadmeFashionSportSM40
319MircoGaffiA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM35
4127SandroDe CarliUISPSM45
56AlessandroCoianizA.S.D. Piano Ma ArriviamoSM50
637RaffaeleCarusoA.S.D. Virtus Villa AdaSM35
77GiuseppeMancusoA.S.D. Piano Ma ArriviamoSM45
894GiuseppeScozzarellaRifondazione PodisticaSM45
985StefanoMicaRifondazione PodisticaSM50
10165GiovanniDaneseRoma Atletica FootballSM40
1124MarcoMasserizziA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM
1257AlessandroSabezJuvenia SSD A.r.LSM45
13167MarioCiccottiUISPSM
14147MatteoColelliA.S.D. Runners Team ColleferroSM35
1592SimoneRicciRifondazione PodisticaSM45
16133FabioSavinaRuncardSM115
1772AlessandroLombardiPol. Atletica CepranoSM45
18117JesusSanchezRuncardSM35
19122FabioMancusoSS Lazio Atletica LeggeraSM40
20134GiuseppeCariniRifondazione PodisticaSM40
2169AngeloPetronePodistica SolidarietàSM40
2225GiuseppeMercurioA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM35
2387AlessandroNulliRifondazione PodisticaSM50
2443RobertoMariniAnguillara Sabazia Running TeamSM40
25170AntonioFavaroA.S.D. Virtus Villa AdaSM45
26119ValentinoVentrellaRuncardSM30
2776RobertoCasulaRifondazione PodisticaSM45
28158FabioDI SilvioFashionSportSM
2979PierlucaGaglioppaRifondazione PodisticaSM45
30107BeniDanieleRuncardSM40
31153KariliBahRuncardSM
32111AshIlardiRuncardSM40
33129SimoneFalsaperlaFashionSportSM35
3486MarcoNovaroRifondazione PodisticaSM50
3545SalvatoreVassalloAtletica Monte MarioSM35
3613RaffaeleRossiA.S.D. RincorroSM35
37131GianlucaCascioliTennis Club ParioliSM50
38166FrancescoRealmutoA.S.D. Due PontiSM45
3998RiccardoZucchiRifondazione PodisticaSM45
4010FilippoFrontoniA.S.D. RincorroSM45
41105AndreaCapriottiRuncardSM35
4220SilviaGaffiA.S.D. Runner TrainerSF
43106PaoloCordaroRuncardSM50
44150DavidMariniRoma Road RunnersSM30
45155AndreaEgidiEPS Timorosi AstenersiSM50
469GiovanniDe NichiloA.S.D. RincorroSM45
4735DanieleValfrèA.S.D. Terminillo TrailSM50
48109DarioGiammarinaroRuncardSM
49114AlessioPetrelliRuncardSM30
503GiulioSimeoneA.S.D. Boom Bar Ostia RunnerSM40
51132MarcoMascioliTennis Club ParioliSM55
5293GiovanniSalvatoriRifondazione PodisticaSM55
53130PaoloSandriRunning Club Maratona di RomaSM55
54128Emma RebeccaAbelRunning Club Maratona di RomaSF40
5539MaurizioDell'AnnoA.S.D. Virtus Villa AdaSM50
5618FedericoCeschelA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM35
5729FabrizioRaparelliA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM35
5847GianfrancoRanieriAtletico MonterotondoSM40
59120MaurizioDe VitoRunning EvolutionSM60
60145MarcoFelizianiFashionSportSM40
6181AndreaGuerraRifondazione PodisticaSM50
6296IsaUrsiRifondazione PodisticaSF45
63112AntonioLoiaconoRuncardSM30
64149GianfrancoDe LucaA.S.D. Think PositiveSM30
65126Pier FrancescoNuzziTennis Club ParioliSM50
66163GiovanniGuercioA.S.D. Roma EcomaratonaSM40
67143RobertoGolinoRuncardSM30
6859MicheleDi GaspareLazio Runners Team A.S.D.SM50
69115StefanoPontoneRuncardSM40
7023AlessiaIsaijaA.S.D. Runner TrainerSF
71151AndreaSantoroPurosangue A.C.SM40
7236GianlucaMazzeiA.S.D. Villa Ada Green runnerSM45
73101ElenaAmuedoRuncardSF30
74125AlessandroLassalandraTennis Club ParioliSM45
7582MarcellaIoeleRifondazione PodisticaSF50
7670AlessandroPancottoPodistica SolidarietàSM35
7784FrancescoMazzarelliRifondazione PodisticaSM45
78154AbdelbadiaShorkyRuncardSM
7954AristeiRobertoForhans TeamSM60
8051FabioBurecaFashion SportSM50
81156RenatoRistucciaCircolo Magistrati Corte dei ContiSM55
8212AlessandroPoggi D'AngeloA.S.D. RincorroSM50
83x#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8477StefanoContiRifondazione PodisticaSM55
8550LambertoIaconeEPS Timorosi AstenersiSM55
8673NicolaCoronatiPol.Dilett. Cali Roma XIIISM35
8790PaolaPaolessiRifondazione PodisticaSF50
885MarcelloMontanariA.S.D. EtrurianSM40
8997CristianaVignolaRifondazione PodisticaSF45
90164Maria AntoniettaGermaniA.S.D. Due PontiSF50
9156SandraNevaloroJuvenia SSD A.r.LSF45
9252DavideGattiForhans TeamSM35
9355PaoloGioriGS Reale Stato dei PresidiSM60
9480AlessandroGentiliRifondazione PodisticaSM45
95159SandroLazzariniAlto Lazio A.S.D.SM55
9621GianfrancoGuernacciaA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM50
9717AndreaCavolataA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM40
9883FabioLucidiRifondazione PodisticaSM50
9991GiovanniRicciRifondazione PodisticaSM50
100110PaoloGiordaniRuncardSM40
10195AngeloSoliminiRifondazione PodisticaSM45
102108MaurizioFranzeseRuncardSM35
103142GianpaolGrippaPodistica SabaudiaSM50
10463BernardinoDe CarolisMarathon Roma CastelfusanoSM55
105124AlessandroIuppaTennis Club ParioliSM50
106118JaraScialojaRuncardSM40
10775BernardoCardelliniRifondazione PodisticaSM30
10831LucaSperanzaA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM45
10964FedericaRonsivallePlanet Sport RunningSF
11065PaoloSivoriPlanet Sport RunningSM45
11146CarloMorenoAtletica VenafroSM40
112139MarioBernardiRuncardSM40
11348IlariaReggianoCalcaterra Sport A.S.D.SM40
11460MarcoPirazziLazio Runners Team A.S.D.SM50
11527LucaNaddeoA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM40
11661LucianoSabbatiniLazio Runners Team A.S.D.SM55
11728FabriziaPierceA.S.D. Runner TrainerSF35
11830TizianaRubertoA.S.D. Runner TrainerSF40
11922Matteo Gian MariaIngrattaA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM
120162GiorgioManoniRuncardSM45
12171LucaPeronePodistica SolidarietàSM50
122103AndreaBuonapaceRuncardSM45
123148VeronicaSanteseA.S.D. Think PositiveSM30
124146StefanoStraccioLBM Sport TeamSM55
12588FabioOlivaRifondazione PodisticaSM50
126116PetraRodofiliRuncardSF35
12768AndreaDel ViscioPodistica SolidarietàSM45
1288FiorenzoAbateA.S.D. RincorroSM55
12958MassimoCapriaLazio Runners Team A.S.D.SM55
130172BeniaminFellahFashionSportSM40
13111AntonioLeonardiA.S.D. RincorroSM45
132102LorenzoBarbantiniRuncardSM50
133140FurioTestaRuncardSM40
13414AlessiaZanninottiA.S.D. RincorroSF45
13589CamillaPanzieriRifondazione PodisticaSF40
13674FabioBoattiniRifondazione PodisticaSM55
13766ElianaCaoPodistica Rocca di PapaSF45
138123PatriciaVercruyssenSS Lazio Atletica LeggeraSF50
139144AdreaRaffariiFashionSportSM45
14053RaffaellaLoffredoForhans TeamSF45
141152AlbertoPietromarchiA.S.D. Athlion RomaSM50
14262ClaudioGiardinaLBM Sport TeamSM55
143171LucaBalsanRuncardSM50
14467CarloRocchiPodistica Rocca di PapaSM55
14515ValentinaBrinisA.S.D. Runner TrainerSF
14633GabrieleTramontiA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM35
147181Anna MariaCavallaroAs.Tra. RomaSF70
148135VincenzoGrecoLazio Runners Team A.S.D.SM115
14926ClaudiaMilaniA.S.D. Runner TrainerSF
15032AlessandroTarquiniA.S.D. Runner TrainerSM40
151136MarcoZapponeLBM Sport TeamSM35
152137IlariaTramontanoLBM Sport TeamSF40
15399MaurizioFinocchiRoma Road RunnersSM65
15478SusannaCretellaRifondazione PodisticaSF35
15516AnnaCacciuniA.S.D. Runner TrainerSF55
156168DanielaLa GammaLBM Sport TeamSF40
157169MarziaDi MentoLBM Sport TeamSF45
158160Anna LauraMoro MartinCalcaterra Sport A.S.D.SF
159104GiacomoButtinelliRuncardSM30
16034PaoloGeromettaA.S.D. Stato Maggiore EsercitoSM60